Calendario eventi

18 Febbraio 2019
  • U18E VICTORIA LIBERTAS - CAB STAMURA 1242
    Inizia: 18:30
    Finisce: 18 Febbraio 2019 - 20:30

    Luogo: Viale Londra, 61121 Pesaro PU, Italia


  • U13M STAMURA - SC SANBENEDETTESE 4671
    Inizia: 19:15
    Finisce: 18 Febbraio 2019 - 20:45

    Luogo: Via Flavia, 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


  • U16F PSGIORGIO VERDE - BFA 2004 3247
    Inizia: 20:00
    Finisce: 18 Febbraio 2019 - 22:00

    Luogo: PalaSavelli, Via Santa Vittoria, 5, 63017 Porto San Giorgio FM, Italia


  • U16M ROBUR OSIMO - IL CAMPETTO 1756
    Inizia: 20:45
    Finisce: 18 Febbraio 2019 - 22:45

    Luogo: OSIMO


    Descrizione:

    PALLONE GEODETICO

  • U18R IL CAMPETTO - BASKET GIOVANE PS 1946
    Inizia: 21:00
    Finisce: 18 Febbraio 2019 - 23:00

    Luogo: Via Flavia, 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


19 Febbraio 2019
  • U18F B. Girls
    Inizia: 19:45
    Finisce: 19 Febbraio 2019 - 21:45

    Luogo: Via Flavia, 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


20 Febbraio 2019
  • U18R LORETO PS - CAB STAMURA 1948
    Inizia: 19:00
    Finisce: 20 Febbraio 2019 - 21:00


21 Febbraio 2019
  • U13M 2007 BEES PESARO-CAB STAMURA 4612
    Inizia: 18:40
    Finisce: 21 Febbraio 2019 - 20:10

    Luogo: Via Goito, 61122 Pesaro PU, Italia


    Descrizione:

    PALESTRA PIRANDELLO

  • U14F PORTO S. GIORGIO - BFA 2005 3298
    Inizia: 19:00
    Finisce: 21 Febbraio 2019 - 21:00

    Luogo: Porto San Giorgio, 63822 Porto San Giorgio FM, Italia


    Descrizione:

    palasavelli

22 Febbraio 2019
  • CONCERTO EMMA
    Inizia: 0:00
    Finisce: 22 Febbraio 2019 - 23:59

    Luogo: Palaprometeo Estra "L.Rossini", 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


  • U14F BASKET FERMO - BFA 2005 3303
    Inizia: 19:00
    Finisce: 22 Febbraio 2019 - 21:00

    Luogo: Palestra Coni, Piazzale Umberto Tupini, 3, 63900 Fermo FM, Italia


23 Febbraio 2019
  • U16F BFA 2004 - OSIMO BASKET 3253
    Inizia: 16:30
    Finisce: 23 Febbraio 2019 - 18:30

    Luogo: Via Flavia, 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


  • SERIE D PALL ACQUALAGNA - CAB STAMURA 435
    Inizia: 18:15
    Finisce: 23 Febbraio 2019 - 20:15

    Luogo: Via Aldo Gamba, 61041 Acqualagna PU, Italia


    Descrizione:

    PALASPORT

  • U16M IL CAMPETTO - GS ADRIATICO 1763
    Inizia: 18:30
    Finisce: 23 Febbraio 2019 - 20:30

    Luogo: Via Flavia, 60131 Ancona AN, Italia


24 Febbraio 2019
  • U16E CAB STAMURA - UBS FOLIGNO 767
    Inizia: 11:00
    Finisce: 24 Febbraio 2019 - 13:00

    Luogo: Palascherma, Via Monte Pelago, 10, 60129 Ancona AN, Italia